Past Officers

Master
Carl C. Williamson
2016 - 2017
John H. Connell
2015 - 2016
Robert E. Connell Jr
2014 - 2015
Robert E. Connell Jr
2014 - 2015
Robert E. Connell Jr
2014
Thomas J. Carbone
2013 - 2014
Christopher J. Wallace
2012 - 2013
James P. Mcalarney
2011 - 2012
Paul A. Mango
2010 - 2011
Reynardo Gutierrez
2009 - 2010
Senior Warden
Robert E. Connell Jr
2016 - 2017
Carl C. Williamson
2015 - 2016
John H. Connell
2014 - 2015
Robert E. Connell Jr
2013 - 2014
Thomas J. Carbone
2012 - 2013
Christopher J. Wallace
2011 - 2012
James P. Mcalarney
2010 - 2011
James P. Mcalarney
2009 - 2010
Junior Warden
Henry Rau
2016 - 2017
Christopher J. Wallace
2015 - 2016
Carl C. Williamson
2014 - 2015
John H. Connell
2013 - 2014
Robert E. Connell Jr
2012 - 2013
Jack J. Giordano
2011 - 2012
Christopher J. Wallace
2010 - 2011
David B. Brown
2009 - 2010
Steven J. Zieminski
2009
Treasurer
Paul A. Mango
2009 - 2010
Secretary
Reynardo Gutierrez
2016 - 2017
Robert P. Brown
2014 - 2016
Christopher J. Wallace
2014
Barry O. Danforth
2010 - 2014
Barry O. Danforth
2009 - 2010
Leonard Myrhol
2009
Acting Secretary
James P. Daber
2014
Robert P. Brown
2014
Senior Deacon
Samuel L. Espinal
2016 - 2017
Henry Rau
2015 - 2016
Christopher J. Wallace
2014 - 2015
Robert P. Brown
2014
Carl C. Williamson
2013 - 2014
John H. Connell
2012 - 2013
Robert E. Connell Jr
2011 - 2012
Jack J. Giordano
2010 - 2011
Junior Deacon
Joshua Bendana
2016 - 2017
Samuel L. Espinal
2015 - 2016
Henry Rau
2014 - 2015
Anthony J. Valenti
2013 - 2014
Carl C. Williamson
2012 - 2013
John H. Connell
2011 - 2012
Robert E. Connell Jr
2010 - 2011
Tiler
Edward Bockowski
2010 - 2014
Lodge Brotherhood Fund Chairman
John H. Connell
2017 - 2018
Thomas J. Carbone
2015
James P. Daber
2013 - 2015
Steven J. Zieminski
2013
Steven J. Zieminski
2013
Steven J. Zieminski
2012
Steven J. Zieminski
2010 - 2012
Steven J. Zieminski
2009 - 2012
Trustee
Stephen Mansfield
2012 - 2017
Reynardo Gutierrez
2010 - 2016
Frederick W. Holtermann
2010 - 2012
Success Coach
Henry Rau
2016